DOST VIII Scholarship Program 889 - Regional Total

Region VIII (Eastern Visayas)
#ProvinceRA 7687MERITJLAPJLSS - RA 10612GREAT-MRA 7687 SOPHOMOREJLSS - RA 7687JLSS - MERIT
 
1Eastern Samar1840600101
2Leyte42324076001051
3Northern Samar1700110040
4Samar (Western Samar)20701800190
5Southern Leyte43101900170
6Biliran280080081
× Note! Click on Province/City Name for more detailed information.