Southern Leyte (District 1) Scholarship Program 101 - Total

#MunicipalityRA 7687MERITJLAPJLSS - RA 10612GREAT-MRA 7687 SOPHOMOREJLSS - RA 7687JLSS - MERIT
 
1Anahawan00000000
2Bontoc40030010
3Hinunangan00030110
4Hinundayan10010000
5Libagon00030000
6Liloan00020010
7City Of Maasin (Capital)110090000
8Macrohon10020000
9Malitbog60010040
10Padre Burgos10000000
11Pintuyan10000030
12Saint Bernard10020110
13San Francisco00000100
14San Juan (Cabalian)00010040
15San Ricardo00000000
16Silago30020010
17Sogod131030130
18Tomas Oppus00020000
19Limasawa10000000