DOST VIII Scholarship Program 1,061 - Regional Total

Region VIII (Eastern Visayas)
#ProvinceRA 7687MERITJLAPJLSS - RA 10612GREAT-MRA 7687 SOPHOMOREJLSS - RA 7687JLSS - MERIT
 
1Eastern Samar18401901111
2Leyte4232401350241125
3Northern Samar1700170150
4Samar (Western Samar)20703908200
5Southern Leyte43103404190
6Biliran2800110091
× Note! Click on Province/City Name for more detailed information.